Calendario Senior

  Jornada 1 (10-09-2017)  Campo Fecha  
VELEZ C.F. “B” C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   09-09-2017  
U.D. OJEN ALOZAINA C.D.   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   09-09-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. RINCON   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   10-09-2017  
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. C.D. BONELA   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   09-09-2017  
Descansa U.D. HUMILLADERO      
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-09-2017  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   09-09-2017  
CASARES U.D. A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-09-2017  
  Jornada 2 (17-09-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA CASARES U.D.   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
ALOZAINA C.D. VELEZ C.F. “B”   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
C.D. RINCON U.D. OJEN   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
C.D. BONELA CANDOR C.F.   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
U.D. HUMILLADERO OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN Descansa      
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
  Jornada 3 (24-09-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA ALOZAINA C.D.   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
VELEZ C.F. “B” C.D. RINCON   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
U.D. OJEN C.D. BONELA   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
CANDOR C.F. U.D. HUMILLADERO   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   24-09-2017  
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
Descansa MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”      
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
CASARES U.D. C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
  Jornada 4 (01-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
ALOZAINA C.D. CASARES U.D.   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
C.D. RINCON C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
C.D. BONELA VELEZ C.F. “B”   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
U.D. HUMILLADERO U.D. OJEN   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN CANDOR C.F.   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA Descansa      
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
  Jornada 5 (08-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
ALOZAINA C.D. C.D. RINCON   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA C.D. BONELA   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
VELEZ C.F. “B” U.D. HUMILLADERO   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
U.D. OJEN C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   08-10-2017  
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
Descansa C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.      
CASARES U.D. TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
  Jornada 6 (15-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. RINCON CASARES U.D.   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D. BONELA ALOZAINA C.D.   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
U.D. HUMILLADERO C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN VELEZ C.F. “B”   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA CANDOR C.F.   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. Descansa      
  Jornada 7 (22-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. RINCON C.D. BONELA   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
ALOZAINA C.D. U.D. HUMILLADERO   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
VELEZ C.F. “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
U.D. OJEN A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   22-10-2017  
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
CASARES U.D. Descansa      
  Jornada 8 (29-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. BONELA CASARES U.D.   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
U.D. HUMILLADERO C.D. RINCON   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN ALOZAINA C.D.   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA VELEZ C.F. “B”   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. U.D. OJEN   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. CANDOR C.F.   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
Descansa OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.      
  Jornada 9 (05-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. BONELA U.D. HUMILLADERO   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. RINCON C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
ALOZAINA C.D. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
VELEZ C.F. “B” C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
U.D. OJEN TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
CANDOR C.F. Descansa      
CASARES U.D. OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
  Jornada 10 (12-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
U.D. HUMILLADERO CASARES U.D.   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN C.D. BONELA   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” C.D. RINCON   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA ALOZAINA C.D.   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. VELEZ C.F. “B”   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
Descansa U.D. OJEN      
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. CANDOR C.F.   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
  Jornada 11 (19-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
U.D. HUMILLADERO C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. BONELA MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. RINCON A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
ALOZAINA C.D. C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
VELEZ C.F. “B” Descansa      
U.D. OJEN OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
CASARES U.D. CANDOR C.F.   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
  Jornada 12 (26-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN CASARES U.D.   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” U.D. HUMILLADERO   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA C.D. BONELA   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. C.D. RINCON   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. ALOZAINA C.D.   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
Descansa C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA      
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. VELEZ C.F. “B”   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CANDOR C.F. U.D. OJEN   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   26-11-2017  
  Jornada 13 (03-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
U.D. HUMILLADERO A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. BONELA C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. RINCON TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
ALOZAINA C.D. Descansa      
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
VELEZ C.F. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
CASARES U.D. U.D. OJEN   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
  Jornada 14 (10-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CASARES U.D. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. U.D. HUMILLADERO   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. C.D. BONELA   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
Descansa C.D. RINCON      
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. ALOZAINA C.D.   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   10-12-2017  
U.D. OJEN VELEZ C.F. “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
  Jornada 15 (17-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
U.D. HUMILLADERO TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. BONELA Descansa      
C.D. RINCON OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
ALOZAINA C.D. CANDOR C.F.   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA U.D. OJEN   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
VELEZ C.F. “B” CASARES U.D.   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
  Jornada 16 (14-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA VELEZ C.F. “B”   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
ALOZAINA C.D. U.D. OJEN   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
C.D. RINCON CANDOR C.F.   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
C.D. BONELA OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
U.D. HUMILLADERO Descansa    –     
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA CASARES U.D.   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
  Jornada 17 (21-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CASARES U.D. C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
VELEZ C.F. “B” ALOZAINA C.D.   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
U.D. OJEN C.D. RINCON   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. BONELA   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    21-01-2018  
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. U.D. HUMILLADERO   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
Descansa C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN    –     
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
  Jornada 18 (28-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
ALOZAINA C.D. C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. RINCON VELEZ C.F. “B”   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. BONELA U.D. OJEN   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
U.D. HUMILLADERO CANDOR C.F.   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” Descansa    –     
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. CASARES U.D.   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
  Jornada 19 (04-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CASARES U.D. ALOZAINA C.D.   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA C.D. RINCON   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
VELEZ C.F. “B” C.D. BONELA   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
U.D. OJEN U.D. HUMILLADERO   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    04-02-2018  
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
Descansa A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA    –     
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
  Jornada 20 (11-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. RINCON ALOZAINA C.D.   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D. BONELA C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
U.D. HUMILLADERO VELEZ C.F. “B”   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN U.D. OJEN   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. Descansa    –     
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. CASARES U.D.   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
  Jornada 21 (18-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CASARES U.D. C.D. RINCON   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
ALOZAINA C.D. C.D. BONELA   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA U.D. HUMILLADERO   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
VELEZ C.F. “B” C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
U.D. OJEN MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
CANDOR C.F. A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    18-02-2018  
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
Descansa TORRE DEL MAR F.C.    –     
  Jornada 22 (25-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. BONELA C.D. RINCON   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
U.D. HUMILLADERO ALOZAINA C.D.   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” VELEZ C.F. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA U.D. OJEN   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. CANDOR C.F.   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
Descansa CASARES U.D.    –     
  Jornada 23 (04-03-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CASARES U.D. C.D. BONELA   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
C.D. RINCON U.D. HUMILLADERO   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
ALOZAINA C.D. C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
VELEZ C.F. “B” A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
U.D. OJEN C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
CANDOR C.F. TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    04-03-2018  
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. Descansa    –     
  Jornada 24 (11-03-2018)  Campo Fecha  
U.D. HUMILLADERO C.D. BONELA   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN C.D. RINCON   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” ALOZAINA C.D.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. VELEZ C.F. “B”   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. U.D. OJEN   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
Descansa CANDOR C.F.    –     
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. CASARES U.D.   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
  Jornada 25 (18-03-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CASARES U.D. U.D. HUMILLADERO   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. BONELA C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. RINCON MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
ALOZAINA C.D. A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
VELEZ C.F. “B” TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
U.D. OJEN Descansa    –     
CANDOR C.F. OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    18-03-2018  
  Jornada 26 (08-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN U.D. HUMILLADERO   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” C.D. BONELA   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA C.D. RINCON   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. ALOZAINA C.D.   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
Descansa VELEZ C.F. “B”    –     
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. U.D. OJEN   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
CANDOR C.F. CASARES U.D.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    08-04-2018  
  Jornada 27 (15-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CASARES U.D. C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
U.D. HUMILLADERO MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. BONELA A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. RINCON C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Rincón de la Victoria – Francisco Romero Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
ALOZAINA C.D. TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA Descansa    –     
VELEZ C.F. “B” OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
U.D. OJEN CANDOR C.F.   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
  Jornada 28 (22-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA U.D. HUMILLADERO   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. C.D. BONELA   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. C.D. RINCON   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
Descansa ALOZAINA C.D.    –     
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
CANDOR C.F. VELEZ C.F. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    22-04-2018  
U.D. OJEN CASARES U.D.   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
  Jornada 29 (29-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A” CASARES U.D.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA   Coín – Ntra Sra de la Fuensanta Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
U.D. HUMILLADERO C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D.   Humilladero – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. BONELA TORRE DEL MAR F.C.   Casarabonela – Viña Arias Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. RINCON Descansa    –     
ALOZAINA C.D. OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.   Alozaina – Alozaina Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA CANDOR C.F.   Almargen – Almargen Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
VELEZ C.F. “B” U.D. OJEN   Vélez Málaga – Vivar Téllez Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
  Jornada 30 (06-05-2018)  Campo Fecha  
A.D.C. ATLETICO TEBA MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “A”   Teba – Las Margaritas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D. VALLE DE ABDALAJIS U.D. C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN   Valle de Abdalagís – Jonathan Ruíz Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
TORRE DEL MAR F.C. U.D. HUMILLADERO   Vélez Málaga – Juan Manuel Azuaga Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
Descansa C.D. BONELA    –     
OLIMPICA VICTORIANA C.F. C.D. RINCON   Málaga – Peñarroya Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
CANDOR C.F. ALOZAINA C.D.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    06-05-2018  
U.D. OJEN C.D. ALMARGEN UNION DVA   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
CASARES U.D. VELEZ C.F. “B”   Casares – Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018