Calendario Cadetes

Calendario Cadetes

  Jornada 1 (17-09-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF        
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”      
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS CANDOR C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
C.D. MIJAS MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   17-09-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-09-2017  
  Jornada 2 (24-09-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”      
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLA PARAISO CF        
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA C.D. MIJAS   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
  Jornada 3 (01-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF        
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”      
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
C.D. MIJAS FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
  Jornada 4 (08-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”      
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   08-10-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA MARBELLA PARAISO CF        
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   08-10-2017  
  Jornada 5 (15-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”      
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” CANDOR C.F.   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”      
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” C.D. MIJAS   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
  Jornada 6 (22-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF        
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” MARBELLA PARAISO CF        
C.D. MIJAS CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
  Jornada 7 (29-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” CANDOR C.F.   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”      
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   C.D. MIJAS      
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
  Jornada 8 (05-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CANDOR C.F. UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   05-11-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF        
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS MARBELLA PARAISO CF        
  Jornada 9 (12-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”      
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” C.D. MIJAS   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO CF        
  Jornada 10 (19-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA CANDOR C.F.   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF        
C.D. MIJAS C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL      
  Jornada 11 (26-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CANDOR C.F. FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   C.D. MIJAS      
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” MARBELLA PARAISO CF        
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
  Jornada 12 (03-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF        
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”      
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
  Jornada 13 (10-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. MIJAS   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   MARBELLA PARAISO CF        
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
  Jornada 14 (17-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    17-12-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL    –     
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” MARBELLA PARAISO CF      –     
CANDOR C.F. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    17-12-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    17-12-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    17-12-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    17-12-2017  
  Jornada 15 (14-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF      –     
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   CANDOR C.F.    –     
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
C.D. MIJAS RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    14-01-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    14-01-2018  
  Jornada 16 (21-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”    –     
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    21-01-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” MARBELLA PARAISO CF      –     
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. MIJAS   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    21-01-2018  
  Jornada 17 (28-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF      –     
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” CANDOR C.F.   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA    –     
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. MIJAS PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
  Jornada 18 (04-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF      –     
CANDOR C.F. C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    04-02-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO CF      –     
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    04-02-2018  
C.D. MIJAS UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
  Jornada 19 (11-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   CANDOR C.F.    –     
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”    –     
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. MIJAS   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
  Jornada 20 (18-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    18-02-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF      –     
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. MIJAS MARBELLA PARAISO CF      –     
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
  Jornada 21 (25-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA    –     
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS    –     
  Jornada 22 (11-03-2018)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF      –     
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. MIJAS C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”    –     
  Jornada 23 (18-03-2018)  Campo Fecha  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
CANDOR C.F. RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”    –     
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” C.D. MIJAS   Estepona – San Fernando Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL MARBELLA PARAISO CF      –     
  Jornada 24 (08-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. MIJAS CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF      –     
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”    –     
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
  Jornada 25 (15-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
CANDOR C.F. PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. CALA MIJAS “A” C.D. MIJAS   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS    –     
C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B” MARBELLA PARAISO CF      –     
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
  Jornada 26 (22-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “C”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D. MIJAS CANDOR C.F.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. CALA MIJAS “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO CF   CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF      –     
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. ESTEPONA FUTBOL BASE “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018