Calendario Infantil

Calendario Infantil

  Jornada 1 (24-09-2017)  Campo Fecha  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   24-09-2017  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   24-09-2017  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” C.D. MIJAS   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   24-09-2017  
  Jornada 2 (01-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   01-10-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   01-10-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   01-10-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   01-10-2017  
  Jornada 3 (08-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   08-10-2017  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   08-10-2017  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” CANDOR C.F.   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017  
  Jornada 4 (15-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   15-10-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D. MIJAS COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   15-10-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   15-10-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
  Jornada 5 (22-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   22-10-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” C.D. MIJAS   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   22-10-2017  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
  Jornada 6 (29-10-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. MIJAS MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   29-10-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   29-10-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
  Jornada 7 (05-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” C.D. MIJAS   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   05-11-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” CANDOR C.F.   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   05-11-2017  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
  Jornada 8 (12-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   12-11-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   12-11-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
  Jornada 9 (19-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” CANDOR C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   19-11-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
  Jornada 10 (26-11-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. MIJAS   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   26-11-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   26-11-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
  Jornada 11 (03-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. MIJAS MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   03-12-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
  Jornada 12 (10-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   10-12-2017  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   10-12-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. MIJAS   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   10-12-2017  
  Jornada 13 (17-12-2017)  Campo Fecha  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. MIJAS CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   17-12-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
  Jornada 14 (14-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   14-01-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   14-01-2018  
  Jornada 15 (21-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   21-01-2018  
CANDOR C.F. CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   21-01-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   21-01-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
  Jornada 16 (28-01-2018)  Campo Fecha  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    28-01-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. MIJAS CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
CANDOR C.F. PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    28-01-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    28-01-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
  Jornada 17 (04-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    04-02-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    04-02-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. CANDOR C.F.   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
  Jornada 18 (11-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    11-02-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D. MIJAS MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
CANDOR C.F. CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    11-02-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    11-02-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
  Jornada 19 (18-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    18-02-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
  Jornada 20 (25-02-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. MIJAS U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    25-02-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    25-02-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
  Jornada 21 (11-03-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    11-03-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    11-03-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
  Jornada 22 (18-03-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. MIJAS CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
CANDOR C.F. U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    18-03-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    18-03-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
  Jornada 23 (08-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    08-04-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    08-04-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
  Jornada 24 (15-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
CANDOR C.F. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    15-04-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    15-04-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
  Jornada 25 (22-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D. MIJAS CANDOR C.F.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    22-04-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    22-04-2018  
  Jornada 26 (29-04-2018)  Campo Fecha  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    29-04-2018  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    29-04-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    29-04-2018  
  Jornada 27 (06-05-2018)  Campo Fecha  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D. MIJAS FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    06-05-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    06-05-2018  
  Jornada 28 (13-05-2018)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    13-05-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” C.D. MIJAS   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    13-05-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    13-05-2018  
  Jornada 29 (20-05-2018)  Campo Fecha  
MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    20-05-2018  
CANDOR C.F. FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    20-05-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
C.D. MIJAS PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” CALA MIJAS C.D. “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    20-05-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F.   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
  Jornada 30 (27-05-2018)  Campo Fecha  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” MARBELLI ATLETICO C.D. “D”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “B” CANDOR C.F.   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. C.D. MIJAS   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
CALA MIJAS C.D. “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “B”   Mijas – Los Olivos Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
C.D. AS.DVA. PABLO PICASO C.F. MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    27-05-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    27-05-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL COSTA UNIDA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018