Calendario Benjamin Federado

  Jornada 1 (01-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 11:15  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   30-09-2017 – 12:30  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-09-2017 – 18:30  
U.D. SAN PEDRO MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 12:30  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   30-09-2017 – 10:00  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 11:00  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 11:00  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   29-09-2017 – 17:30  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 10:30  
  Jornada 2 (08-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017 – 10:30  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017 – 12:00  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” CANDOR C.F.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   06-10-2017 – 17:30  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   07-10-2017 – 10:00  
C.D. MIJAS “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   06-10-2017 – 18:00  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 12:00  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 10:00  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   07-10-2017 – 10:00  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017 – 11:00  
  Jornada 3 (15-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   15-10-2017  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   14-10-2017 – 10:00  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   14-10-2017 – 10:30  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
  Jornada 4 (22-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. MIJAS “B” CANDOR C.F.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   22-10-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
  Jornada 5 (29-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
CANDOR C.F. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   29-10-2017  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
  Jornada 6 (05-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. MIJAS “B” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   05-11-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES U.D. SAN PEDRO   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
  Jornada 7 (12-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   12-11-2017  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
  Jornada 8 (19-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. MIJAS “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   19-11-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES CANDOR C.F.   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
  Jornada 9 (26-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CANDOR C.F. RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   26-11-2017  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
  Jornada 10 (03-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. MIJAS “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   03-12-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   03-12-2017  
  Jornada 11 (10-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. MIJAS “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
CANDOR C.F. C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   10-12-2017  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI U.D. SAN PEDRO   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
  Jornada 12 (17-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   17-12-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   17-12-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
  Jornada 13 (14-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
CANDOR C.F. U.D. SAN PEDRO   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
  Jornada 14 (21-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   21-01-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES C.D. MIJAS “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   21-01-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   21-01-2018  
  Jornada 15 (28-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   28-01-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   28-01-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   28-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   28-01-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   28-01-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   28-01-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. U.D. SAN PEDRO   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   28-01-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   28-01-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   28-01-2018  
  Jornada 16 (04-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   04-02-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   04-02-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)   04-02-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   04-02-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   04-02-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   04-02-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   04-02-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   04-02-2018  
CANDOR C.F. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   04-02-2018  
  Jornada 17 (11-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   11-02-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   11-02-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   11-02-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   11-02-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   11-02-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   11-02-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   11-02-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. CANDOR C.F.   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   11-02-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   11-02-2018  
  Jornada 18 (18-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    18-02-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
  Jornada 19 (25-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
  Jornada 20 (04-03-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    04-03-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    04-03-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-03-2018  
  Jornada 21 (11-03-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. MIJAS “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
  Jornada 22 (18-03-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. U.D. SAN PEDRO   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    18-03-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
  Jornada 23 (25-03-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-03-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-03-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. C.D. MIJAS “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-03-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-03-2018  
CANDOR C.F. PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    25-03-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-03-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-03-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    25-03-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-03-2018  
  Jornada 24 (08-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    08-04-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
  Jornada 25 (15-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
CANDOR C.F. U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    15-04-2018  
  Jornada 26 (22-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. MIJAS “B” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    22-04-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” CANDOR C.F.   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    22-04-2018  
  Jornada 27 (29-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
CANDOR C.F. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
  Jornada 28 (06-05-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    06-05-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” CANDOR C.F.   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    06-05-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
  Jornada 29 (13-05-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    13-05-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
CANDOR C.F. MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    13-05-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    13-05-2018  
  Jornada 30 (20-05-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. MIJAS “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    20-05-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    20-05-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO CANDOR C.F.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    20-05-2018  
  Jornada 31 (27-05-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    27-05-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    27-05-2018  
CANDOR C.F. C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    27-05-2018  
  Jornada 32 (03-06-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    03-06-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    03-06-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    03-06-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    03-06-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    03-06-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    03-06-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    03-06-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    03-06-2018  
CANDOR C.F. C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    03-06-2018  
  Jornada 33 (10-06-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    10-06-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    10-06-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B” RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    10-06-2018  
C.D. MIJAS “B” LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    10-06-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “C” C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    10-06-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    10-06-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    10-06-2018  
BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D. C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    10-06-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A” CANDOR C.F.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)  –    10-06-2018  
  Jornada 34 (17-06-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES MARBELLA PARAISO C.F.   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    17-06-2018  
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Ronda – El Fuerte Complejo Deportivo (F11,F7) (A)  –    17-06-2018  
LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL C.D. “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    17-06-2018  
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE “A” C.D. MIJAS “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    17-06-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “C”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    17-06-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    17-06-2018  
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    17-06-2018  
CANDOR C.F. BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. C.D.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    17-06-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    17-06-2018