Calendario Alevin B Federado

  Jornada 1 (01-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   30-09-2017 – 10:30  
OSO C.F. C.D. C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   29-09-2017 – 17:30  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”      
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-09-2017 – 19:00  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva (F11,F7) (A)   29-09-2017 – 18:15  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-09-2017 – 18:00  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   01-10-2017 – 12:30  
  Jornada 2 (08-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 10:30  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   06-10-2017 – 18:00  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” OSO C.F. C.D.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 10:00  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”        
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 17:30  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 13:30  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 11:15  
  Jornada 3 (15-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   13-10-2017 – 18:00  
OSO C.F. C.D. NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   13-10-2017 – 17:30  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”      
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” C.D. MIJAS   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
  Jornada 4 (22-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” OSO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”        
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. MIJAS CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
  Jornada 5 (29-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   29-10-2017  
OSO C.F. C.D. C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   PEÑA COMPADRES “A”      
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” C.D. MIJAS   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
  Jornada 6 (05-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” OSO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. MIJAS PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”        
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   05-11-2017  
  Jornada 7 (12-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   12-11-2017  
OSO C.F. C.D. C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS      
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
  Jornada 8 (19-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. MIJAS MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS OSO C.F. C.D.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”        
  Jornada 9 (26-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   26-11-2017  
OSO C.F. C.D. C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”        
  Jornada 10 (03-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   OSO C.F. C.D.      
  Jornada 11 (10-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. MIJAS   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”        
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” OSO C.F. C.D.   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
  Jornada 12 (17-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. MIJAS NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”      
OSO C.F. C.D. MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
  Jornada 13 (14-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”        
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” OSO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   14-01-2018  
  Jornada 14 (21-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” OSO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”      –     
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA C.D. MIJAS   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
  Jornada 15 (28-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    28-01-2018  
OSO C.F. C.D. C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.    –     
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. MIJAS PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
  Jornada 16 (04-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. OSO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”      –     
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
  Jornada 17 (11-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    11-02-2018  
OSO C.F. C.D. C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA    –     
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. MIJAS   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    11-02-2018  
  Jornada 18 (18-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA OSO C.F. C.D.   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”      –     
C.D. MIJAS C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    18-02-2018  
  Jornada 19 (25-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    25-02-2018  
OSO C.F. C.D. PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   C.D. MIJAS    –     
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
  Jornada 20 (11-03-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. MIJAS OSO C.F. C.D.   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”      –     
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
  Jornada 21 (18-03-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    18-03-2018  
OSO C.F. C.D. CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”    –     
  Jornada 22 (08-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. MIJAS U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” OSO C.F. C.D.   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   C.D. BENALMADENA “B”    –     
  Jornada 23 (15-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “A” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    15-04-2018  
OSO C.F. C.D. PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”      –     
  Jornada 24 (22-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   MARBELLA F.C. “A”    –     
OSO C.F. C.D. C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
  Jornada 25 (29-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA C.D. BENALMADENA “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S. C.D. MIJAS   Marbella – La Campana Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A” CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B” C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “B” PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”      –     
MARBELLA F.C. “A” OSO C.F. C.D.   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    29-04-2018  
  Jornada 26 (06-05-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “A” C.D. PEÑA MADRIDISTA LA BELLA   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D. MIJAS C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL “B”   Mijas – Antonio Márquez Campo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S.   Mijas – Las Lagunas Ciudad Deportiva Campo 2 (F11, F7) Candor (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. “A” C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF “B”   C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “B”    –     
OSO C.F. C.D. U.D. SAN PEDRO “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D. BENALMADENA “B” MARBELLA F.C. “A”   Benalmádena – El Tomillar Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018