Calendario Alevin A Federado

  Jornada 1 (01-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 13:15  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   01-10-2017 – 11:00  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 10:30  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 10:30  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   29-09-2017 – 17:30  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 16:30  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   30-09-2017 – 12:00  
  Jornada 2 (08-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 11:30  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   06-10-2017 – 18:00  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 12:45  
U.D. OJEN C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-10-2017 – 20:15  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   08-10-2017 – 11:00  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   07-10-2017 – 11:30  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   06-10-2017 – 17:30  
  Jornada 3 (15-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   13-10-2017 – 18:00  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   15-10-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   15-10-2017  
  Jornada 4 (22-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   22-10-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
U.D. OJEN CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   22-10-2017  
  Jornada 5 (29-10-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   29-10-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” U.D. OJEN   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   29-10-2017  
  Jornada 6 (05-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
U.D. OJEN MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   05-11-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   05-11-2017  
  Jornada 7 (12-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   12-11-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   12-11-2017  
  Jornada 8 (19-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. OJEN PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   19-11-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   19-11-2017  
  Jornada 9 (26-11-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. OJEN U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   26-11-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   26-11-2017  
  Jornada 10 (03-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” U.D. OJEN   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   03-12-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   03-12-2017  
  Jornada 11 (10-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
U.D. OJEN UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   10-12-2017  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   10-12-2017  
  Jornada 12 (17-12-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)   17-12-2017  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)   17-12-2017  
  Jornada 13 (14-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
U.D. OJEN MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)   14-01-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)   14-01-2018  
  Jornada 14 (21-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    21-01-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
U.D. OJEN COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    21-01-2018  
  Jornada 15 (28-01-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    28-01-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    28-01-2018  
  Jornada 16 (04-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    04-02-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
U.D. OJEN C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    04-02-2018  
  Jornada 17 (11-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” U.D. OJEN   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-02-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    11-02-2018  
  Jornada 18 (18-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
U.D. OJEN FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-02-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    18-02-2018  
  Jornada 19 (25-02-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    25-02-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    25-02-2018  
  Jornada 20 (11-03-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. OJEN U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    11-03-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    11-03-2018  
  Jornada 21 (18-03-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    18-03-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    18-03-2018  
  Jornada 22 (08-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” U.D. OJEN   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    08-04-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    08-04-2018  
  Jornada 23 (15-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
U.D. OJEN C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    15-04-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    15-04-2018  
  Jornada 24 (22-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” U.D. OJEN   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    22-04-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    22-04-2018  
  Jornada 25 (29-04-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A” PEÑA COMPADRES “B”   Estepona – Francisco Muñoz Pérez Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B” UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B”   Fuengirola – Santa Fé Estadio Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
U.D. OJEN VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C”   Ojén – El Arenal Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
U.D. SAN PEDRO “A” MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
MARBELLA F.C. “B” COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A”   Marbella – Luís Teruel Campo Municipal (F11,F7)  (A)  –    29-04-2018  
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B” C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A”   Fuengirola – Suel Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A” C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B”   Torremolinos – Ciudad de Torremolinos Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F7) (A)  –    29-04-2018  
  Jornada 26 (06-05-2018)  Campo Fecha / Hora  
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. “B” C.D. CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA C.F. “A”   Manilva – Las Viñas Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
VAZQUEZ CULTURAL C.D. “C” U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES “B”   Marbella – Carlos Sánchez Navarro Campo Municipal (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. “C” U.D. OJEN   Marbella – Arroyo I Polideportivo Municipal (F11-F7)  (A)  –    06-05-2018  
COSTA UNIDA C.F. “A” U.D. SAN PEDRO “A”   Marbella – San Pedro Estadio Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D. ATLETICO MARBELLI “A” MARBELLA F.C. “B”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL “B” FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. “B”   Marbella – Santa María Chapas Polideportivo (F11-F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018  
PEÑA COMPADRES “B” CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF “A”   Marbella – Antonio Serrano Lima Complejo Deportivo Municipal (F11,F7) (A)  –    06-05-2018